$20 Coupon for New Members!
Register now for 2% cash back for all orders!

Shipping within 1-3 days, delivery in 5-7 days.

Add your logo to boxes and start selling under your brand!

Sea shipping doort-to-door for small orders to lower costs!

Truck shipping door-to-door to Europe, lower costs and duties included!
Register Now
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
1/1
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes

7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes

SKU: JC012
$70.00 $11.95
Spend $200.00 → Get $20.00 off your shipping!
Get it
SHIPPING20OCT
Received successfully
Coupon Code
CONTINUE SHOPPING
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity Discount Chart:
5+ units
2.00% Off
$0.002.00% Off
20+ units
4.00% Off
$0.004.00% Off
50+ units
6.00% Off
$0.006.00% Off
100+ units
8.00% Off
$0.008.00% Off
Quantity
1 * $11.95 = $11.95
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • 7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes
  • Description

7.88" Red & White Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Massager – 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Suction Modes

This silicone massager is designed around combined vibration, tongue-licking, and suction stimulation in a powered silicone massager. Its visible details include red and white massager body, textured internal channel visible, rounded external stimulation sleeve opening, giving retailers a product-specific story for catalog presentation.

Based on the supplied specifications, the item uses Medical Grade Silicone + ABS + TPE with Vibrating + Tongue-Licking + Sucking. The combination of clear specifications, retail packaging, and visible product structure makes it suitable for organized wholesale product pages.

Why This Product Can Sell Fast

  • Silicone Massager gives wholesale buyers a clear category position.
  • 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Sucking Modes creates a concise feature story for product listings.
  • Retail-ready display box packaging supports shelf presentation and online catalog use.
  • Supplied material and size specifications help buyers compare the item quickly.
  • Combined vibration, tongue-licking, and suction stimulation in a powered silicone massager supports differentiated merchandising.

Key Features

  • Silicone Massager
  • 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Sucking Modes
  • Red + White color
  • Medical Grade Silicone + ABS + TPE construction
  • Plug-In charging
  • Waterproof specification supplied

Specifications

  • Features: Vibrating + Tongue-Licking + Sucking
  • Modes: 10 Vibrating + 10 Tongue-Licking + 4 Sucking Modes
  • Material: Medical Grade Silicone + ABS + TPE
  • Color: Red + White
  • Length: 20 cm (7.88")
  • Insertable Length: 14 cm (5.52")
  • Diameter: 8 cm (3.15")
  • Waterproof: Yes (IPX5)
  • Battery Operated: Yes
  • Battery Type: Rechargeable Lithium (Included)
  • Charging Method: Plug-In
  • Remote Control: No
  • Gross Weight: 0.730 KG (25.747 Ounces)
  • Volumetric Weight: 0.389 KG (13.713 Ounces)

Packaging Details

  • Packaging Type: Display Box
  • Packing List:
    • 1 × Vibrator
    • 1 × Charging Cable
    • 1 × User Instruction Manual
  • Package Dimensions: 24 cm × 9 cm × 9 cm (9.46" × 3.55" × 3.55")

Retailer Tips

  • Position this item in the silicone massager category.
  • Highlight the supplied mode count or primary structure in catalog bullets.
  • Use the visible shape, color, and included accessories to differentiate the product listing.
  • Merchandise alongside comparable products with similar size or packaging formats.
Frequently Bought Together
more
Frequently Bought Together
Custom Reviews
0.0 0 Reviews
Write a review
$0.00 $0.00
Please choose options.Back to top
Close
$0.00 $0.00