• 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
1/1
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes

6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes

SKU: MM-039
$60.00 $9.99
Spend $200.00 → Get $20.00 off your shipping!
Get it
SHIPPING20OCT
Received successfully
Coupon Code
CONTINUE SHOPPING
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity Discount Chart:
5+ units
2.00% Off
$0.002.00% Off
20+ units
4.00% Off
$0.004.00% Off
50+ units
6.00% Off
$0.006.00% Off
100+ units
8.00% Off
$0.008.00% Off
Quantity
1 * $9.99 = $9.99
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • 6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
  • Description

6.70" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Massager with Digital Display – 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes

A versatile rechargeable massager featuring 9 vibrating modes and 9 rotating modes for a variety of stimulation options. Its ergonomic silicone-covered design features a digital display for easy operation and a waterproof construction for convenient cleaning. Compact, distinctive, and retail-ready, it is a strong addition to adult toy and sexual wellness assortments.

Why Retailers Will Love It

  • Dual-Function Design: Combines vibrating and rotating functions in one compact product.
  • Digital Display: Integrated digital screen provides a modern, easy-to-use interface.
  • 18 Combined Mode Options: Features 9 vibrating modes and 9 rotating modes.
  • Rechargeable: Built-in rechargeable lithium battery provides convenient cordless use.
  • Retail-Ready Packaging: Supplied in a professional display box suitable for retail shelves.

Key Features

  • 9 Vibrating Modes
  • 9 Rotating Modes
  • Digital Display
  • Rechargeable Lithium Battery
  • USB Magnetic Charging
  • Waterproof Design
  • Medical Grade Silicone + ABS Construction
  • Compact Ergonomic Design

Product Specifications

Features Vibrating + Rotating
Mode 9 Vibrating + 9 Rotating Modes
Display Digital Display
Material Medical Grade Silicone + ABS
Color Black
Length 17 CM (6.70")
Insertable Length 7 CM (2.76")
Diameter 5.8 CM (2.29")
Gross Weight 0.340 KG (11.992 Ounces)
Volumetric Weight 0.224 KG (7.895 Ounces)
Waterproof Yes
Battery Type Rechargeable Lithium (Included)
Charging Method USB Magnetic Charging
Remote Control No

Packing List

  • 1 x Massager
  • 1 x Charging Cable
  • 1 x User Instruction Manual

Packaging Details

Packaging Type: Display Box
Package Dimensions: 18.5 CM x 11 CM x 5.5 CM (7.29" x 4.33" x 2.17")

Frequently Bought Together
more
Frequently Bought Together
Custom Reviews
0.0 0 Reviews
Write a review
$0.00 $0.00
Please choose options.Back to top
Close
$0.00 $0.00