$20 Coupon for New Members!
Register now for 2% cash back for all orders!

Shipping within 1-3 days, delivery in 5-7 days.

Add your logo to boxes and start selling under your brand!

Sea shipping doort-to-door for small orders to lower costs!

Truck shipping door-to-door to Europe, lower costs and duties included!
Register Now
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
1/1
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes

5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes

SKU: MM-040
$75.00 $12.99
Spend $200.00 → Get $20.00 off your shipping!
Get it
SHIPPING20OCT
Received successfully
Coupon Code
CONTINUE SHOPPING
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity Discount Chart:
5+ units
2.00% Off
$0.002.00% Off
20+ units
4.00% Off
$0.004.00% Off
50+ units
6.00% Off
$0.006.00% Off
100+ units
8.00% Off
$0.008.00% Off
Quantity
1 * $12.99 = $12.99
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • 5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • Description

5.48" Black Rechargeable Waterproof Silicone Rotating Male Masturbator – 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes

This rotating male masturbator is designed around rechargeable rotating and vibrating stimulation. Its visible details include black compact sleeve-style body, textured external housing, wide opening visible, giving retailers a product-specific story for catalog presentation.

Based on the supplied specifications, the item uses Medical Grade Silicone + ABS with Vibrating + Rotating. The combination of clear specifications, retail packaging, and visible product structure makes it suitable for organized wholesale product pages.

Why This Product Can Sell Fast

  • Rotating Male Masturbator gives wholesale buyers a clear category position.
  • 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes creates a simple feature story for product listings.
  • Retail-ready display box packaging supports shelf presentation and online catalog use.
  • Supplied material and size specifications help buyers compare the item quickly.
  • Rechargeable rotating and vibrating stimulation supports differentiated merchandising.

Key Features

  • Rotating Male Masturbator
  • 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • Black color
  • Medical Grade Silicone + ABS construction
  • USB Magnetic Charging charging
  • Waterproof specification supplied

Specifications

  • Features: Vibrating + Rotating
  • Modes: 10 Vibrating + 10 Rotating Modes
  • Material: Medical Grade Silicone + ABS
  • Color: Black
  • Length: 13.9 cm (5.48")
  • Insertable Length: 13 cm (5.12")
  • Diameter: 8.2 cm (3.23")
  • Waterproof: Yes
  • Battery Operated: Yes
  • Battery Type: Rechargeable Lithium (Included)
  • Charging Method: USB Magnetic Charging
  • Remote Control: No
  • Gross Weight: 0.370 KG (13.050 Ounces)
  • Volumetric Weight: 0.244 KG (8.592 Ounces)

Packaging Details

  • Packaging Type: Display Box
  • Packing List:
    • 1 × Massager
    • 1 × Charging Cable
    • 1 × User Instruction Manual
  • Package Dimensions: 14.5 cm × 10.5 cm × 8 cm (5.71" × 4.14" × 3.15")

Retailer Tips

  • Position this item in the rotating male masturbator category.
  • Highlight the supplied mode count and main function in catalog bullets.
  • Use the visible shape, color, and included accessories to differentiate the product listing.
  • Merchandise alongside comparable rechargeable or waterproof products for easy upsell.
Frequently Bought Together
more
Frequently Bought Together
Custom Reviews
0.0 0 Reviews
Write a review
$0.00 $0.00
Please choose options.Back to top
Close
$0.00 $0.00