• 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
1/1
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set

3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set

SKU: LS018
$0.00 $3.99
Spend $200.00 → Get $20.00 off your shipping!
Get it
SHIPPING20OCT
Received successfully
Coupon Code
CONTINUE SHOPPING
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity Discount Chart:
5+ units
2.00% Off
$0.002.00% Off
25+ units
4.00% Off
$0.004.00% Off
50+ units
6.00% Off
$0.006.00% Off
100+ units
8.00% Off
$0.008.00% Off
Quantity
1 * $3.99 = $3.99
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • 3-Piece Magenta Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set
  • Description

3-Piece Silicone Jeweled Anal Plug Set – Small, Medium & Large Beginner-Friendly Butt Plugs

This elegant 3-piece anal plug set features three graduated sizes, allowing users to progress comfortably from beginner to advanced experiences. Each plug is crafted from silky-smooth medical-grade silicone and finished with a sparkling faceted jewel base that combines comfort with luxurious visual appeal.

The tapered shape ensures comfortable insertion, while the flared safety base provides secure use. With three different sizes included in one premium retail-ready package, this set offers outstanding value and is ideal for customers looking for versatility in a single purchase.

Why This Product Can Sell Fast

  • Three graduated sizes accommodate beginners through experienced users.
  • Sparkling jeweled bases create an elegant premium appearance.
  • Silky-smooth medical-grade silicone provides exceptional comfort.
  • Tapered design allows easy and comfortable insertion.
  • Flared safety base ensures secure positioning.
  • Three-piece value set offers excellent retail appeal.

Key Features

  • 3-piece anal plug set
  • Small, medium, and large sizes included
  • Sparkling jeweled bases
  • Medical-grade silicone construction
  • Silky-smooth surface
  • Tapered shape for comfortable insertion
  • Wide flared safety base
  • Flexible and body-friendly material
  • Waterproof and easy to clean
  • Ideal for progressive training

Specifications

  • Material: Medical Grade Silicone + ABS
  • Color: Magenta + Pink
  • Waterproof: Yes
  • Battery Operated: No
  • Remote Control: No

Large Plug

  • Length: 11 CM (4.33")
  • Insertable Length: 9.5 CM (3.74")
  • Diameter: 3.3 CM (1.30")

Medium Plug

  • Length: 9.5 CM (3.74")
  • Insertable Length: 8.5 CM (3.35")
  • Diameter: 2.9 CM (1.14")

Small Plug

  • Length: 8 CM (3.15")
  • Insertable Length: 7 CM (2.76")
  • Diameter: 2.2 CM (0.87")
  • Gross Weight (including packaging): 0.250 KG (8.818 oz)
  • Volumetric Weight: 0.169 KG (5.961 oz)

Packaging Details

  • Packaging Type: Display Box
  • Packing List:
    • 1 × Large Anal Plug
    • 1 × Medium Anal Plug
    • 1 × Small Anal Plug
  • Package Dimensions: 13 × 10 × 6.5 CM (5.12" × 3.94" × 2.56")

Retailer Tips

  • Graduated plug sets consistently outperform single-size products due to their broader customer appeal.
  • The jeweled bases create a premium look that enhances shelf presence and gift appeal.
  • Three-piece sets provide excellent perceived value while simplifying inventory management.
  • Ideal for beginners looking to progress through multiple sizes in one complete collection.
  • A strong addition to anal training, jeweled plug, and premium silicone collections.
Frequently Bought Together
more
Frequently Bought Together
Custom Reviews
0.0 0 Reviews
Write a review
$0.00 $0.00
Please choose options.Back to top
Close
$0.00 $0.00